TOP
💡 邁向小一的第一步!給孩子一本「查得到自信」的專屬辭典,輕鬆跨越閱讀關卡!🚀
搜尋結果 /

Al Rodin

6
1 / 1
An Adventure for Lia and Lion
滿額折
出版日:2024/10/15 作者:Al Rodin  出版社:KNOPF  裝訂:精裝
優惠價: 79 570
無庫存
An Adventure for Lia and Lion
滿額折
出版日:2023/05/25 作者:Al Rodin  出版社:Penguin Random House Children's UK  裝訂:平裝
優惠價: 79 347
庫存:2
Little Echo
44 折
出版日:2022/10/18 作者:Al Rodin  出版社:TUNDRA BOOKS INC  裝訂:精裝
Little Echo lives alone in a cave until, one day, a chance encounter encourages her to be brave and make a new friend. A gentle story about finding your own voice. Have you ever heard an Echo?They live in lakes and tunnels and caves.But have you ever seen an Echo? Little Echo lives alone in a cave. Shy, she hides away, echoing the noises around her. But Little Echo isn't just shy -- she's lonely. And when Max comes to the cave one day, in search of treasure, Little Echo starts to discover that maybe she has a voice of her own . . .
優惠價: 44 299
無庫存
Little Echo
滿額折
出版日:2022/07/07 作者:Al Rodin  出版社:Penguin Random House Children's UK  裝訂:平裝
優惠價: 79 347
無庫存
Lia and Lion
滿額折
出版日:2022/07/07 作者:Al Rodin  出版社:Penguin Random House Children's UK  裝訂:精裝
優惠價: 79 564
無庫存
出版日:2021/06/17 作者:Al Rodin  出版社:Penguin UK  裝訂:精裝
Have you ever heard an Echo?They live in lakes and tunnels and caves. But have you ever seen an Echo?Little Echo lives alone in a cave. Shy, she hides away, echoing the noises around her.But Little Ec
絕版無法訂購
  • 6
    1

暢銷榜

客服中心

收藏

會員專區