TOP
💡 邁向小一的第一步!給孩子一本「查得到自信」的專屬辭典,輕鬆跨越閱讀關卡!🚀
搜尋結果 /

Keith Ray

共 8 筆
第1 / 1 頁
出版日:2020/01/15 作者:Keith Ray  出版社:Dalton Watson Fine Books Ltd  裝訂:精裝
若需訂購本書,請電洽客服 02-25006600[分機130、131]。
First Gear:Myth Busting Motoring Milestones
滿額折
出版日:2019/09/16 作者:Keith Ray  出版社:The History Press Ltd  裝訂:平裝
優惠價: 95 740
無庫存
The Strangest Aircraft of All Time
滿額折
出版日:2016/04/01 作者:Keith Ray  出版社:The History Press Ltd  裝訂:平裝
If your idea of a "bizarre" aircraft is pre-war DH Dragon Rapide, a bloated Boeing Super Guppy, or a BA Airbus with an "ethnic" tail design, then think again! What about. . . Horatio Phillips's Multip
優惠價: 95 569
無庫存
0-60 in 120 Years ― A Timeline of British Motoring
滿額折
出版日:2015/02/01 作者:Keith Ray  出版社:Trafalgar Square  裝訂:平裝
Throughout the last 120 years, since the pioneers of the motorcar, there have been milestones, setbacks, and world-class engagements in transportation. British motoring, in particular, held the world
定價:853 元
無庫存
出版日:2018/08/14 作者:Keith Ray; Julian Thomas  出版社:Oxford Univ Pr  裝訂:精裝
The Neolithic in Britain was a period of fundamental change: human communities were transformed, collectively owning domesticated plants and animals, and inhabiting a richer world of material things:
定價:3240 元
無庫存
出版日:2013/12/01 作者:Keith Ray; Tim Brooke-Taylor (FRW)  出版社:Trafalgar Square Books  裝訂:平裝
Weird and wonderful car creations that should never have seen the light of dayThis book is dedicated to a select group of designers and marketing people round the world who came up with vehicles so to
  • 共 8筆
    第 1 頁

暢銷榜

客服中心

收藏

會員專區