TOP
💡 邁向小一的第一步!給孩子一本「查得到自信」的專屬辭典,輕鬆跨越閱讀關卡!🚀
搜尋結果 /

Mark Butler

共 6 筆
第1 / 1 頁
出版日:2023/05/18 作者:Mark Butler  出版社:MASSETTI PUB  裝訂:平裝
定價:949 元
無庫存
Up Yours!: The Pursuit of Radical Self-care
滿額折
出版日:2023/02/15 作者:Mark Butler  出版社:Lightning Source Inc  裝訂:平裝
定價:1102 元
無庫存
in, against, beyond corona
滿額折
出版日:2020/09/30 作者:Mark Butler  出版社:Lightning Source Inc  裝訂:平裝
定價:825 元
無庫存
出版日:2018/02/28 作者:Mark Butler  出版社:Kluwer Law Intl  裝訂:平裝
Derived from the renowned multi-volume International Encyclopaedia of Laws, this monograph on Great Britain not only describes and analyses the legal aspects of labour relations, but also examines lab
若需訂購本書,請電洽客服 02-25006600[分機130、131]。
出版日:2016/01/04 作者:Mark Butler  出版社:Spiramus Pr  裝訂:平裝
Equality and Anti-Discrimination Law covers the UK's Equality Act 2010 and other anti-discrimination protections both within the UK legislation and in the context of EU law. The UK's approach to ensur
定價:3597 元
無庫存
Advanced Australia ─ The Politics of Ageing
滿額折
出版日:2015/09/01 作者:Mark Butler  出版社:Melbourne Univ Pr  裝訂:平裝
The average Australian's life expectancy has increased by twenty-five years over the past century—from mid fifties to early eighties—a monumental achievement with huge political impact. For decades to
定價:1100 元
無庫存
  • 共 6筆
    第 1 頁

暢銷榜

客服中心

收藏

會員專區