TOP
英國出版界指標大獎肯定!A.F. Steadman 獲年度作家,《史坎德》系列帶你踏上熱血奇幻旅程
縮小範圍
搜尋結果 /

Rod Plotnik

1707
1 / 43
出版日:2013/01/29 作者:Rod Plotnik; Haig Kouyoumdjian  出版社:Cengage Learning  裝訂:精裝
Featuring a look and style that's more like a magazine than a textbook, Plotnik's INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY, Tenth Edition will draw you in and show you how exciting the study of psychology can be. T
若需訂購本書,請電洽客服 02-25006600[分機130、131]。
出版日:2013/01/25 作者:Rod Plotnik; Haig Kouyoumdjian  出版社:Cengage Learning  裝訂:精裝
Featuring a look and style that's more like a magazine than a textbook, Plotnik's INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY, Tenth Edition will draw you in and show you how exciting the study of psychology can be. T
若需訂購本書,請電洽客服 02-25006600[分機130、131]。
出版日:2013/01/24 作者:Rod Plotnik; Haig Kouyoumdjian  出版社:Cengage Learning  裝訂:平裝
Featuring a look and style that's more like a magazine than a textbook, Plotnik's INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY, Tenth Edition will draw you in and show you how exciting the study of psychology can be. T
Greed Versus Goodness
滿額折
出版日:2013/01/07 作者:Rod Plotnik  出版社:Textstream  裝訂:精裝
There's Mr. Stranger, a greedy, arrogant lawyer that is trying to steal his stepson's trust fund. There's Bart, his stepson, who is forced to hide out in a monastery to avoid being found by the stepfa
定價:1594 元
無庫存
Greed Versus Goodness
滿額折
出版日:2013/01/07 作者:Rod Plotnik  出版社:Textstream  裝訂:平裝
There's Mr. Stranger, a greedy, arrogant lawyer that is trying to steal his stepson's trust fund. There's Bart, his stepson, who is forced to hide out in a monastery to avoid being found by the stepfa
定價:1097 元
無庫存
出版日:2012/03/23 作者:Rod Plotnik; Haig Kouyoumdjian  出版社:Cengage Learning  裝訂:精裝
The Cengage Learning DISCOVERY SERIES: INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY is designed to deliver traditional course content in an innovative "hybrid" learning format--instruction presented in a printed book p
若需訂購本書,請電洽客服 02-25006600[分機130、131]。
Introduction to Psychology
90 折
出版日:2010/03/29 作者:Rod Plotnik; Haig Kouyoumdjian  出版社:Cengage Learning  裝訂:平裝
Written by Matt Enos, the Study Guide includes module outlines, effective student tips, key terms, learning objectives, language development tools, The Big Picture questions, POWERSTUDY 4.5 integratio
優惠價: 9 2955
無庫存
出版日:2010/03/19 作者:Rod Plotnik; Haig Kouyoumdjian  出版社:Cengage Learning  裝訂:精裝
In this textbook, Plotnik (San Diego State U.) and Kouyoumdjian (Mott Community College) use a visual learning and chunking format to introduce psychology to students. This edition includes new findin
若需訂購本書,請電洽客服 02-25006600[分機130、131]。
出版日:2010/02/24 作者:Rod Plotnik; Haig Kouyoumdjian  出版社:Cengage Learning  裝訂:平裝
Like reading a magazine--not a textbook--Plotnik's INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY, NINTH EDITION will draw you in and show you how exciting the study of psychology can be. Rod Plotnik's modular, visual ap
若需訂購本書,請電洽客服 02-25006600[分機130、131]。
出版日:2010/02/22 作者:Rod Plotnik; Haig Kouyoumdjian  出版社:Cengage Learning  裝訂:平裝
Like reading a magazine--not a textbook--Plotnik's INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY, NINTH EDITION will draw you in and show you how exciting the study of psychology can be. Rod Plotnik's modular, visual ap
若需訂購本書,請電洽客服 02-25006600[分機130、131]。
Powerstudy 3.0
90 折
出版日:2006/08/09 作者:Tom Doyle; Rod Plotnik  出版社:Cengage Learning  裝訂:精裝
PowerStudy 3.0 is a complete, interactive study guide for Plotnik's INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY, Seventh Edition. When students use PowerStudy, they jump into engaging and colorful presentations built
優惠價: 9 3076
無庫存
Be (You)rself
滿額折
出版日:2020/10/29 作者:Shirley Plotnik  出版社:Blurb Inc  裝訂:平裝
定價:950 元
無庫存
Spunk & Bite ─ A Writer's Guide to Bold, Contemporary Style
滿額折
出版日:2007/05/08 作者:Arthur Plotnik  出版社:Random House Reference &  裝訂:平裝
Today's writer needs more than just a solid knowledge of usage and composition to write successfully. Bestselling author Arthur Plotnik reveals the secrets to attention-grabbing, unforgettable writing
優惠:外文書周末優惠-單79雙75 優惠價: 79 747
無庫存
Centauro
滿額折
出版日:2012/10/26 作者:Alfredo Plotnik  出版社:Textstream  裝訂:精裝
Hay aspectos de este mundo que seria mejor no conocer, el entrometerse en el porqu de las cosas no siempre nos llevar a las respuestas que buscamos si no que pudiera cobrarnos un precio sumamente alto
定價:1262 元
無庫存
Centauro
滿額折
出版日:2012/10/26 作者:Alfredo Plotnik  出版社:Textstream  裝訂:平裝
Hay aspectos de este mundo que seria mejor no conocer, el entrometerse en el porqu de las cosas no siempre nos llevar a las respuestas que buscamos si no que pudiera cobrarnos un precio sumamente alto
定價:2087 元
無庫存
出版日:2011/07/29 作者:Marilyn Mufson  出版社:PBKCRSPC  裝訂:平裝
Rebecca Plotnik, college grad, almost 23 and still single, is stuck. In the middle of the desert. It’s l962 in Las Vegas, a small town made up of Mormons and Murder, Inc., where vast stretches of dese
定價:837 元
無庫存
The Urban Tree Book
滿額折
出版日:2000/04/01 作者:Arthur Plotnik; Mary H. Phelan (ILT)  出版社:Textstream  裝訂:平裝
Open The Urban Tree Book and discover the joys of forest trekking--right in your city or town. This first-of-a-kind field guide introduces readers to the trees on their block, in neighborhood parks, a
優惠:外文書周末優惠-單79雙75 優惠價: 79 691
無庫存
Getaway
滿額折
出版日:2021/06/17 作者:Rod Rod Humphris  出版社:Rat's Tales Ltd  裝訂:平裝
優惠價: 95 398
無庫存
Mutual Healing:After the Affair
滿額折
出版日:2014/02/03 作者:Rod McBride (Rod McBride)  出版社:Michelle Anderson Publishing  裝訂:平裝
優惠價: 95 740
無庫存
Dear Zoo (精裝本)(美國版)
滿額折
出版日:2019/12/10 作者:Rod Campbell; Rod Campbell (ILT)  出版社:Little Simon  裝訂:精裝
Rod Campbell’s classic lift-the-flap book Dear Zoo is now available as an oversized jacketed hardcover keepsake edition!Young readers will love lifting the flaps to discover the animals the zoo has se
優惠:外文書周末優惠-單79雙75 優惠價: 79 571
無庫存
Oh Dear! (硬頁翻翻書)(美國版)
滿額折
出版日:2019/08/06 作者:Rod Campbell; Rod Campbell (ILT)  出版社:Little Simon  裝訂:硬頁書
From the creator of Dear Zoo comes a Dear Farm lift-the-flap book that showcases all of the animals hiding on the farm!Little ones are sure to love lifting the sturdy flaps to discover the farm animal
優惠:外文書周末優惠-單79雙75 優惠價: 79 241
無庫存
How to Draw & Design Steampunk
滿額折
出版日:2012/02/28 作者:Rod Espinosa; Rod Espinosa (ILT)  出版社:Diamond Comic Distributors  裝訂:平裝
Defines steampunk, the science fiction and fantasy genre featuring high-technology versions of the early industrial world, and provides step-by-step instructions for drawing characters--mostly women--
定價:1125 元
無庫存
Grandpa's Teeth
滿額折
出版日:1998/02/01 作者:Rod Clement; Rod Clement (ILT)  出版社:Harpercollins Childrens Books  裝訂:精裝
Grandpa's teeth, which were handmade by the finest Swiss craftsmen, have been stolen! Officer Rate arrives on the crime scene to investigate. He puts up WANTED posters for the missing teeth and rounds
優惠:外文書周末優惠-單79雙75 優惠價: 79 541
無庫存
Issues in Task-Based Language Teaching
滿額折
出版日:2026/10/13 作者:Rod Ellis  出版社:Channel View Publications Ltd  裝訂:平裝
優惠價: 95 1992
預購中
出版日:2026/10/13 作者:Rod Ellis  出版社:Multilingual Matters  裝訂:精裝
若需訂購本書,請電洽客服 02-25006600[分機130、131]。
Bold and the Brave #59
滿額折
出版日:2026/10/07 作者:Rod Monteiro  出版社:TIDALWAVE PROD  裝訂:平裝
定價:336 元
預購中
Chasing Great:Small Habits. Extraordinary Results
95 折
出版日:2026/10/05 作者:Rod Bannister  出版社:Business Expert Press  裝訂:平裝
優惠價: 95 1419
預購中
Pearl Harbor’s Revenge:How Battleships Sunk or Damaged in 1941 Returned To War
滿額折
出版日:2026/08/30 作者:Rod Macdonald  出版社:Pen & Sword Books Ltd  裝訂:平裝
優惠價: 95 782
預購中
Jack the Ripper - The Policeman:A New Suspect
滿額折
出版日:2026/07/30 作者:Rod Beattie  出版社:Pen & Sword Books Ltd  裝訂:平裝
優惠價: 95 782
無庫存
出版日:2026/07/30 作者:Rod Barkman  出版社:KIDHAVEN K 12  裝訂:平裝
定價:463 元
無庫存
出版日:2026/07/30 作者:Rod Barkman  出版社:KIDHAVEN K 12  裝訂:平裝
定價:463 元
無庫存
出版日:2026/07/30 作者:Rod Barkman  出版社:KIDHAVEN K 12  裝訂:平裝
定價:463 元
無庫存
出版日:2026/07/30 作者:Rod Barkman  出版社:KIDHAVEN K 12  裝訂:平裝
定價:463 元
無庫存
出版日:2026/07/30 作者:Rod Barkman  出版社:KIDHAVEN K 12  裝訂:平裝
定價:463 元
無庫存
出版日:2026/07/30 作者:Rod Barkman  出版社:KIDHAVEN K 12  裝訂:平裝
定價:463 元
無庫存
Drugs:The Story of Pharmacology
90 折
出版日:2026/07/28 作者:Rod Flower  出版社:Yale University Press  裝訂:精裝
優惠價: 9 1080
無庫存
From Death to Deliverance: Encountering the Fiery Presence of God at the Altar of Surrender
滿額折
出版日:2026/07/07 作者:Rod Parker  出版社:DESTINY IMAGE INC  裝訂:平裝
定價:836 元
無庫存
Christ Alone
滿額折
出版日:2026/06/30 作者:Rod Rosenbladt  出版社:1517 PUB  裝訂:平裝
定價:380 元
無庫存
My Presents:A lift-the-flap book from the creator of Dear Zoo
滿額折
出版日:2026/06/04 作者:Rod Campbell  出版社:Pan Macmillan  裝訂:硬頁書
優惠:外文書周末優惠-單79雙75 優惠價: 79 347
無庫存
Cut to Black: A Legendary Life in Sports (and Maybe a Few Beers)
滿額折
出版日:2026/05/19 作者:Rod Black  出版社:Simon & Schuster  裝訂:精裝
優惠:外文書周末優惠-單79雙75 優惠價: 79 811
無庫存
  • 1707
    43
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 43

暢銷榜

客服中心

收藏

會員專區