TOP
英國出版界指標大獎肯定!A.F. Steadman 獲年度作家,《史坎德》系列帶你踏上熱血奇幻旅程
縮小範圍
搜尋結果 /

Lee Meriwether

31859
1 / 797
A Tramp Trip: How to see Europe on fifty cents a day
滿額折
出版日:2023/08/04 作者:Lee Meriwether  出版社:Hansebooks  裝訂:平裝
定價:1656 元
無庫存
出版日:2023/07/18 作者:Lee Meriwether  出版社:LEGARE STREET PR  裝訂:精裝
定價:1748 元
無庫存
出版日:2022/10/27 作者:Lee Meriwether  出版社:LEGARE STREET PR  裝訂:平裝
定價:1198 元
無庫存
出版日:2022/10/27 作者:Lee Meriwether  出版社:LEGARE STREET PR  裝訂:精裝
定價:1797 元
無庫存
出版日:2022/10/27 作者:Lee Meriwether  出版社:LEGARE STREET PR  裝訂:平裝
定價:1148 元
無庫存
出版日:2022/10/27 作者:Lee Meriwether  出版社:LEGARE STREET PR  裝訂:精裝
定價:1737 元
無庫存
The Kin Who Count:Family and Society in Ottoman Aleppo, 1770-1840
滿額折
出版日:1999/01/01 作者:Margaret Lee Meriwether  出版社:University of Texas Press  裝訂:平裝
優惠價: 95 1424
無庫存
The Theatre Audition Book: Playing Monologs from Contemporary, Modern, Period, Shakespeare and Classical Plays
滿額折
出版日:1998/09/01 作者:Gerald Lee Ratliff  出版社:Meriwether Pub  裝訂:平裝
定價:1006 元
無庫存
Audition Monologues for Young Women 2 ― More Contemporary Auditions for Aspiring Actresses
滿額折
出版日:2013/11/01 作者:Gerald Lee Ratliff (EDT)  出版社:Meriwether Pub  裝訂:平裝
定價:720 元
無庫存
出版日:2021/09/09 作者:Robert Lee 1890-1958 Meriwether  出版社:Lightning Source Inc  裝訂:平裝
定價:1198 元
無庫存
出版日:2021/09/09 作者:Robert Lee 1890-1958 Meriwether  出版社:Lightning Source Inc  裝訂:精裝
定價:1797 元
無庫存
Everything About Theatre! ─ The Guidebook of Theatre Fundamentals
滿額折
出版日:1996/04/01 作者:Robert L. Lee  出版社:Meriwether Pub  裝訂:平裝
Discusses such topics as costume, stage directions, set design, and basic acting, provides a brief history, includes exercises, and offers employment suggestions
定價:796 元
無庫存
Playing Contemporary Scenes
滿額折
出版日:1996/09/01 作者:Gerald Lee Ratliff (EDT)  出版社:Meriwether Pub  裝訂:平裝
A collection of scenes from plays by contemporary playwrights, divided into several age groups and accompanied by performance hints and exercises
定價:1024 元
無庫存
Young Women's Monologs from Contemporary Plays 2: Professional Auditions for Aspiring Actresses
滿額折
出版日:2008/03/01 作者:Gerald Lee Ratliff (EDT)  出版社:Meriwether Pub  裝訂:平裝
Gender-specific monologs from recently produced plays by both well-known and emerging playwrites.
定價:720 元
無庫存
Audition Monologues for Young Women ─ Contemporary Audition Pieces for Aspiring Actresses
滿額折
出版日:2011/09/01 作者:Gerald Lee Ratliff  出版社:Meriwether Pub  裝訂:平裝
A collection of the world's best monologues for women actors features well-known playwrights and emerging new writers. Original.
定價:720 元
無庫存
Young Women's Monologs From Contemporary Plays: Professional Auditions For Aspiring Actresses
滿額折
出版日:2004/09/01 作者:Gerald Lee Ratliff (EDT)  出版社:Meriwether Pub  裝訂:平裝
Collects ninety-four monologues for actresses featuring lesser-known material about a wide range of subjects.
定價:720 元
無庫存
Social History of Women and Gender in the Modern Middle East
90 折
出版日:1999/07/15 作者:Margaret Lee Meriwether (EDT); Judith E. Tucker (EDT)  出版社:Westview Pr  裝訂:平裝
In this important new work, Margaret Meriwether and Judith Tucker synthesize and make accessible the results of the extensive research on women and gender done over the last twenty years. Using new th
優惠價: 9 2807
無庫存
Millennium Monologs
滿額折
出版日:2002/11/01 作者:Gerald Lee Ratliff (EDT)  出版社:Meriwether Pub  裝訂:平裝
An anthology of monologues by contemporary writers, divided into four categories: "Hope and Longing," "Spirit and Soul," "Fun and Fantasy," and "Doubt and Despair." Includes audition techniques.
定價:720 元
無庫存
Audition Monologues for Young Men ― Selections from Contemporary Works
滿額折
出版日:2016/07/01 作者:Gerald Lee Ratliff (EDT); Patrick Rainville Dorn (EDT)  出版社:Meriwether Pub  裝訂:平裝
定價:720 元
無庫存
出版日:2013/03/01 作者:Laura Mattoon D'amore (EDT); Jeffrey Lee Meriwether (EDT)  出版社:Isd  裝訂:平裝
定價:3057 元
無庫存
出版日:2022/10/27 作者:Meriwether Lewis  出版社:LEGARE STREET PR  裝訂:精裝
定價:1948 元
無庫存
出版日:2022/10/27 作者:Meriwether Lewis  出版社:LEGARE STREET PR  裝訂:平裝
定價:1298 元
無庫存
The Theatre Audition Book 2 ─ Playing Monologues from Contemporary, Modern, Period, Shakespeare, and Classical Plays
滿額折
出版日:2009/09/01 作者:Gerald Lee Ratliff  出版社:Meriwether Pub  裝訂:平裝
This sequel to the popular The Theatre Audition Book features more than 130 monologues form classical, Shakespeare, period, modern, and contemporary plays and a new chapter on musical theatre and the
定價:796 元
無庫存
Uncovering the Truth About Meriwether Lewis
90 折
出版日:2012/01/24 作者:Thomas C. Danisi; Robert J. Moore Jr. Ph.D. (FRW)  出版社:Prometheus Books  裝訂:精裝
The story of the Lewis and Clark Expedition and the Corps of Discovery is well-known to Americans. While much has been written about Meriwether Lewis the explorer, much less is known about Lewis the m
優惠價: 9 889
無庫存
Body Memory
滿額折
出版日:2025/10/07 作者:Meriwether Clarke  出版社:UNSOLICITED PR  裝訂:平裝
定價:720 元
無庫存
Larry the Ladder
滿額折
出版日:2022/12/19 作者:Joy Meriwether  出版社:Bookbaby  裝訂:精裝
定價:960 元
無庫存
Grammar Wars
滿額折
出版日:2000/06/01 作者:Tom Ready  出版社:Meriwether Pub  裝訂:平裝
定價:808 元
無庫存
Meriwether Lewis
滿額折
出版日:2024/04/09 作者:Thomas C. Danisi  出版社:Prometheus Books  裝訂:平裝
定價:948 元
無庫存
出版日:2022/10/27 作者:Colyer Meriwether  出版社:LEGARE STREET PR  裝訂:平裝
定價:1248 元
無庫存
出版日:2022/10/27 作者:Colyer Meriwether  出版社:LEGARE STREET PR  裝訂:精裝
定價:1848 元
無庫存
Stagecraft 1
滿額折
出版日:2000/09/01 作者:William H. Lord  出版社:Meriwether Pub  裝訂:平裝
定價:403 元
無庫存
出版日:1986/03/01 作者:Susan K. Toomey  出版社:Meriwether Pub  裝訂:平裝
定價:898 元
無庫存
Past Lives Guidebook
滿額折
出版日:2025/08/08 作者:Craig Meriwether  出版社:Lightning Source Inc  裝訂:平裝
定價:950 元
無庫存
Fairweather Meriwether
滿額折
出版日:2023/06/17 作者:Thomas J. Carter  出版社:BARROW STREET PR  裝訂:精裝
定價:912 元
無庫存
出版日:2022/10/27 作者:Meriwether Lewis  出版社:LEGARE STREET PR  裝訂:精裝
定價:1977 元
無庫存
出版日:2022/10/27 作者:Meriwether Lewis  出版社:LEGARE STREET PR  裝訂:平裝
定價:1317 元
無庫存
  • 31859
    797
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 797

暢銷榜

客服中心

收藏

會員專區