TOP
💡 邁向小一的第一步!給孩子一本「查得到自信」的專屬辭典,輕鬆跨越閱讀關卡!🚀
搜尋結果 /

Rob Cameron

12
1 / 1
Daydreamer
滿額折
出版日:2025/05/20 作者:Rob Cameron  出版社:Random House USA Inc  裝訂:平裝
優惠價: 79 347
無庫存
Daydreamer
滿額折
出版日:2024/08/06 作者:Rob Cameron  出版社:Random House USA Inc  裝訂:精裝
優惠價: 79 651
無庫存
出版日:2011/12/14 作者:Rob Cameron  出版社:Springer-Verlag New York Inc  裝訂:平裝
The Windows Phone 7 platform, now recently updated, provides a remarkable opportunity for Windows developers to create state-of-the-art mobile applications using their existing skills and a familiar t
定價:1710 元
無庫存
出版日:2011/05/12 作者:Rob Cameron  出版社:Apress  裝訂:平裝
Presents information on creating Windows Phone 7 applications with Silverlight, .NET, XNA Framework, Visual Studio, and Expression Blend.
定價:1710 元
無庫存
Juniper Srx Series
滿額折
出版日:2013/06/24 作者:Brad Woodberg; Rob Cameron  出版社:Oreilly & Associates Inc  裝訂:平裝
This complete field guide, authorized by Juniper Networks, is the perfect hands-on reference for deploying, configuring, and operating Juniper’s SRX Series networking device. Authors Brad Woodberg and
定價:3999 元
無庫存
出版日:2010/06/30 作者:Jit Ghosh; Rob Cameron  出版社:Apress  裝訂:平裝
Updated for Silverlight 4, the 2d ed. of this comprehensive handbook uses the same organization of the 1st, presenting each recipe in identical format: title, problem, solution, how it works, and the
定價:1900 元
無庫存
出版日:2008/12/08 作者:Jit Ghosh; Rob Cameron  出版社:Apress  裝訂:平裝
An introduction to Microsoft's Silverlight describes the features and functions of the cross-browser, cross-platform, flexible programming tool that supports a variety of programming languages and all
定價:1710 元
無庫存
出版日:2008/03/24 作者:Rob Cameron; Dale Michalk  出版社:Apress  裝訂:平裝
Intended for experienced web developers, this guide explains what has changed in the latest version of ASP.NET and its underlying server control architecture. Two Microsoft employees illustrate how to
定價:3000 元
無庫存
出版日:2010/09/07 作者:Rob Cameron; Brad Woodberg; Patricio Giecco; Timothy Eberhard; James Quinn  出版社:Oreilly & Associates Inc  裝訂:平裝
Junosr Security is the complete and authorized introduction to Juniper Network's new SRX hardware series running the Junos operating system. This book not only provides a practical hands-on field gui
定價:3749 元
無庫存
The Best Damn Firewall Book Period
滿額折
出版日:2007/12/18 作者:Thorsten Behrens; Brian Browne; Ralph Bonnell; Rob Cameron; Simon Desmeules  出版社:Syngress Media Inc  裝訂:平裝
The Second Edition of the Best Damn Firewall Book Period is completely revised and updated to include all of the most recent releases from Microsoft, Cisco, Juniper Network, SonicWALL, and Check Point
定價:3148 元
無庫存
出版日:2005/01/26 作者:Rob Cameron; Christopher Cantrell; Dave Killion; Kevin Russell; Kenneth Tam  出版社:Elsevier Science Ltd  裝訂:平裝
The first book on the market covering the #2 best-selling firewall appliances in the world from NetScreen. This book continues Syngress' history from ISA Server to Check Point to Cisco Pix of being fi
定價:3117 元
無庫存
Configuring Juniper Networks Netscreen & Ssg Firewalls
滿額折
出版日:2007/01/25 作者:Rob Cameron (EDT); Brad Woodberg; Mohan Krishnamurthy Madwachar; Mike Swarm; Neil R. Wyler  出版社:Syngress Media Inc  裝訂:平裝
Step-by-step instruction is given for protecting against worms, Trojans, spyware, and malware in the only complete reference to the popular security appliance.
定價:2383 元
無庫存
  • 12
    1

暢銷榜

客服中心

收藏

會員專區