TOP
💡 邁向小一的第一步!給孩子一本「查得到自信」的專屬辭典,輕鬆跨越閱讀關卡!🚀
搜尋結果 /

Random House Disney

176
1 / 5
Disney Hexed: The Deluxe Junior Novelization
滿額折
出版日:2026/11/24 作者:Random House Disney  出版社:Random House Disney  裝訂:精裝
定價:494 元
預購中
Fate Be Changed: A Twisted Tale
滿額折
出版日:2026/11/03 作者:Farrah Rochon  出版社:Random House Disney  裝訂:平裝
定價:532 元
預購中
Wondrous
滿額折
出版日:2026/10/06 作者:Heather Fawcett  出版社:Random House Disney  裝訂:精裝
定價:760 元
預購中
Magical Map #4: Tiana's Bayou Adventure
滿額折
出版日:2026/09/22 作者:Ridley Pearson  出版社:Random House Disney  裝訂:平裝
定價:304 元
預購中
Wings of Reverie
滿額折
出版日:2026/08/04 作者:Anna Bright  出版社:Random House Disney  裝訂:平裝
Centuries after the events of the #1 New York Times bestseller Wings of Starlight, two fairies must battle a dangerous magic—and their growing feelings for each other—in order to save their home in the Winter Woods of Pixie Hollow.When frost fairy Periwinkle travels too close to the forbidden border where Spring meets the Winter Woods, she unknowingly discovers a thread of a lost magic. And, for the first time, she begins to dream. While Periwinkle’s dreams start sweet, they slowly morph into more disastrous visions of the Pixie Dust Tree—the life source for all of Pixie Hollow—destroyed. Soon Periwinkle is confronted by a sparrow man who knows two secrets: one, that Peri has been dreaming, and two, that the Winter Woods is in terrible danger. The infuriatingly handsome stranger introduces himself as Weaver, claiming to be a dream-talent, the last of his kind. There's a chance he can spin Periwinkle's dreams into dream thread which could protect the Pixie Dust Tree. But to do so, they
優惠價: 79 360
無庫存
A Twisted Tale (Book 1-5)(刷邊版)
滿額折
出版日:2026/08/04 作者:Liz Braswell; Jen Calonita; Elizabeth Lim  出版社:Random House Disney  裝訂:平裝
A Twisted Tale (Book 1-5)(刷邊版)Unbirthday: A Twisted TalePart of Your World: A Twisted TaleGo the Distance: A Twisted TaleSo This Is Love: A Twisted TaleWhen You Wish Upon a Star: A Twisted Tale
優惠價: 79 2101
無庫存
Down the Rabbit Hole (Disney Descendants: Wicked Wonderland)
滿額折
出版日:2026/07/21 作者:Random House Disney  出版社:RANDOM HOUSE DISNEY  裝訂:平裝
定價:228 元
無庫存
Disney Descendants: Wicked Wonderland: The Junior Novelization
滿額折
出版日:2026/07/21 作者:Random House Disney  出版社:Random House Disney  裝訂:平裝
A junior novel reliving the excitement of Descendants: Wicked Wonderland, featuring an eight-page, full color photo insert. Based on the fifth film of the hit Disney franchise, this junior novel finds Red and Chloe and a new cast of heroes and villains (including Red's sister, Pink) heading to Wonderland to save the Queen of Hearts after she is taken captive by Maddox Hatter. Along the way, Maddox challenges the teens with a series of quests that test friendships, create new, unexpected bonds, and even spark a possible romance. Disney's Descendants is a musical fantasy film series that follows the lives of the teenage children of Disney villains as they attend Auradon Prep alongside the children of Disney heroes. This exciting junior novelization retells the movie and includes eight pages of full-color images.
優惠價: 79 240
無庫存
Disney Baby: Tim Burton's the Nightmare Before Christmas ABC
79 折
出版日:2026/07/07 作者:Random House Disney  出版社:Random House Disney  裝訂:硬頁書
This ABCs board book is the perfect way to share the fun and frights of Disney Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas with little ones! J is for Jack, S is for Sally, Z is for Zero and so much more! Little ones can learn their ABCs with the help of their favorite Halloween Town friends in this board book based on Disney Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas! With baby-friendly art and sturdy board pages, this book is the perfect way to share the beloved characters with the film's youngest fans.
優惠價: 79 270
無庫存
One Spooky Night (Disney and Pixar's Toy Story)
滿額折
出版日:2026/07/07 作者:Random House Disney  出版社:Random House Disney  裝訂:硬頁書
Celebrate Halloween with Woody, Buzz, and their Toy Story friends in this sturdy board book. It's a dark and stormy night, and the toys are home alone--or are they? Could those weird sounds they're hearing be monsters, ghosts, and dragons? Woody doesn't think so, and he bravely sets out to show his friends that everything is okay. Babies and toddlers will enjoy this not-too-scary board book that perfect for Halloween--or anytime.
優惠價: 79 270
無庫存
So This Is Love: A Twisted Tale (刷邊版)
滿額折
出版日:2026/07/07 作者:Elizabeth Lim  出版社:Random House Disney  裝訂:平裝
What if Cinderella never tried on the glass slipper? Now in a deluxe paperback edition featuring gorgeous sprayed edges! Become who you're meant to be in this tale based off of Disney's Cinderella, from the New York Times bestselling series that reimagines beloved Disney classics in a creative way! Unable to prove that she's the missing princess, and unable to bear life under Lady Tremaine any longer, Cinderella attempts a fresh start, looking for work at the palace as a seamstress. But when the Grand Duke appoints her to serve under the king's visiting sister, Cinderella becomes witness to a grand conspiracy to take the king--and the prince--out of power, as well as a longstanding prejudice against fairies, including Cinderella's own Fairy Godmother. Faced with questions of love and loyalty to the kingdom, Cinderella must find a way to stop the villains of past and present . . . before it's too late.
優惠價: 79 420
庫存:2
Disney Moana Storybook Collection
滿額折
出版日:2026/06/02 作者:Random House Disney  出版社:RANDOM HOUSE DISNEY  裝訂:精裝
定價:684 元
無庫存
The Ocean Is Our Friend! (Disney Moana)
滿額折
出版日:2026/06/02 作者:Random House Disney  出版社:RANDOM HOUSE DISNEY  裝訂:精裝
定價:418 元
無庫存
Tales of Adventure! (Disney Moana)
滿額折
出版日:2026/06/02 作者:Random House Disney  出版社:RANDOM HOUSE DISNEY  裝訂:精裝
定價:494 元
無庫存
Star Wars: ABCs in a Galaxy Far, Far Away
滿額折
出版日:2026/06/02 作者:Lucasfilm Press  出版社:RANDOM HOUSE DISNEY  裝訂:硬頁書
定價:342 元
無庫存
Moana's Big Leap (Disney Princess)
滿額折
出版日:2026/06/02 作者:Suzanne Francis  出版社:RANDOM HOUSE DISNEY  裝訂:平裝
定價:266 元
無庫存
Sisters Are Forever! (Disney Moana)
滿額折
出版日:2026/06/02 作者:Random House Disney  出版社:RANDOM HOUSE DISNEY  裝訂:硬頁書
定價:342 元
無庫存
Mirror, Mirror: A Twisted Tale
滿額折
出版日:2026/06/02 作者:Jen Calonita  出版社:Random House Disney  裝訂:平裝
優惠價: 79 420
無庫存
Alice's Guide to Wonderland (Disney Alice in Wonderland)
滿額折
出版日:2026/05/19 作者:Eric Geron  出版社:RANDOM HOUSE DISNEY  裝訂:精裝
定價:570 元
無庫存
Disney and Pixar Toy Story 5 Pictureback
滿額折
出版日:2026/05/05 作者:Random House Disney  出版社:RANDOM HOUSE DISNEY  裝訂:平裝
This storybook is based on Disney and Pixar's Toy Story 5, releasing in theaters June 19, 2026! The toys are back in Disney and Pixar's Toy Story 5, and this time, it's Toy meets Tech. Buzz, Woody, Jessie, and the rest of the gang's jobs are challenged when they're introduced to what kids are obsessed with today . . . electronics! Directed by Andrew Stanton, co-directed by McKenna Harris, and produced by Jessica Choi, Toy Story 5 opens only in theaters on June 19, 2026. Kids will love this full-color storybook based on the film!
優惠價: 79 180
無庫存
Go the Distance: A Twisted Tale (刷邊版)
滿額折
出版日:2026/05/05 作者:Jen Calonita  出版社:Random House Disney  裝訂:平裝
What if Meg had to become a Greek god? Now in a deluxe paperback edition featuring gorgeous sprayed edges! Become one with the gods in this tale based off of Disney's Hercules, from the New York Times bestselling series that reimagines beloved Disney classics in a creative way! After Hercules proves he's a true hero and regains his godship, all seems right in the world. That is, until Zeus tells Meg that she can't be with Hercules because she's, well, mortal. Luckily, Hera has a solution, offering Meg a chance to prove herself worthy of a spot on Mt. Olympus--as a god. All Meg has to do is complete a mysterious quest. The mission? Oh, just to rescue her ex's current wife from the Underworld. The ex-boyfriend she saved by selling her soul to Hades. The ex-boyfriend who immediately moved on to someone else while she was stuck in the Underworld. Can Meg put her past behind her and use her quick-wit to defeat monsters and gods alike, including the nefarious Hades? Will she finally figure o
優惠價: 79 420
無庫存
Disney and Pixar Toy Story 5 Picture Book
滿額折
出版日:2026/05/05 作者:Disney Book Group  出版社:RANDOM HOUSE DISNEY  裝訂:精裝
This jacketed picture book is based on Disney and Pixar's Toy Story 5, releasing in theaters June 19, 2026! The toys are back in Disney and Pixar's Toy Story 5, and this time, it's Toy meets Tech. Buzz, Woody, Jessie, and the rest of the gang's jobs are challenged when they're introduced to what kids are obsessed with today . . . electronics! Directed by Andrew Stanton, co-directed by McKenna Harris, and produced by Jessica Choi, Toy Story 5 opens only in theaters on June 19, 2026. Kids will love this jacketed picture book based on the film!
優惠價: 79 540
無庫存
Disney and Pixar Toy Story 5 Step Into Reading, Step 3
滿額折
出版日:2026/05/05 作者:Random House Disney  出版社:RANDOM HOUSE DISNEY  裝訂:平裝
This Step 3 Step into Reading leveled reader is based on Disney and Pixar's Toy Story 5, releasing in theaters June 19, 2026! The toys are back in Disney and Pixar's Toy Story 5, and this time, it's Toy meets Tech. Buzz, Woody, Jessie, and the rest of the gang's jobs are challenged when they're introduced to what kids are obsessed with today . . . electronics! Directed by Andrew Stanton, co-directed by McKenna Harris, and produced by Jessica Choi, Toy Story 5 opens only in theaters on June 19, 2026. Kids will love this Step 3 leveled reader based on the film! Step 3 readers feature engaging characters in easy-to-follow plots about popular topics. They are for children who are ready to read on their own.
優惠價: 79 180
無庫存
Disney and Pixar Toy Story 5 Step Into Reading, Step 2
滿額折
出版日:2026/05/05 作者:Random House Disney  出版社:RANDOM HOUSE DISNEY  裝訂:平裝
This Step 2 Step into Reading leveled reader is based on Disney and Pixar's Toy Story 5, releasing in theaters June 19, 2026! The toys are back in Disney and Pixar's Toy Story 5, and this time, it's Toy meets Tech. Buzz, Woody, Jessie, and the rest of the gang's jobs are challenged when they're introduced to what kids are obsessed with today . . . electronics! Directed by Andrew Stanton, co-directed by McKenna Harris, and produced by Jessica Choi, Toy Story 5 opens only in theaters on June 19, 2026. Kids will love this Step 2 leveled reader based on the film! Step 2 readers use basic vocabulary and short sentences to tell simple stories. They are for children who recognize familiar words and can sound out new words with help.
優惠價: 79 180
無庫存
5-Minute Disney Stitch Stories
滿額折
出版日:2026/05/05 作者:Disney Storybook Art Team(ILT)  出版社:RANDOM HOUSE DISNEY  裝訂:精裝
定價:570 元
無庫存
Jasmine Takes the Lead! (Disney Princess)
滿額折
出版日:2026/05/05 作者:Random House Disney  出版社:RANDOM HOUSE DISNEY  裝訂:平裝
定價:228 元
無庫存
Winnie the Pooh Makes a Friend! (Disney Baby)
滿額折
出版日:2026/05/05 作者:Random House Disney  出版社:RANDOM HOUSE DISNEY  裝訂:硬頁書
定價:342 元
無庫存
Disney and Pixar Toy Story 5 Junior Novelization
滿額折
出版日:2026/05/05 作者:Random House Disney  出版社:RANDOM HOUSE DISNEY  裝訂:平裝
This junior novelization is based on Disney and Pixar's Toy Story 5, releasing in theaters June 19, 2026! The toys are back in Disney and Pixar's Toy Story 5, and this time, it's Toy meets Tech. Buzz, Woody, Jessie, and the rest of the gang's jobs are challenged when they're introduced to what kids are obsessed with today . . . electronics! Directed by Andrew Stanton, co-directed by McKenna Harris, and produced by Jessica Choi, Toy Story 5 opens only in theaters on June 19, 2026. Children will love this junior novelization that retells the entire film and includes an eight-page, full-color insert!
優惠價: 79 240
無庫存
Wild West Showdown! (Disney and Pixar's Toy Story)
滿額折
出版日:2026/05/05 作者:Random House Disney  出版社:RANDOM HOUSE DISNEY  裝訂:平裝
定價:228 元
無庫存
Where I Go, He Goes (Star Wars: The Mandalorian and Grogu)
滿額折
出版日:2026/04/28 作者:Lucasfilm Press  出版社:RANDOM HOUSE DISNEY  裝訂:平裝
定價:228 元
無庫存
Unbirthday: A Twisted Tale (刷邊版)
滿額折
出版日:2026/04/21 作者:Liz Braswell  出版社:Random House Disney  裝訂:平裝
★ 如果愛麗絲「太晚回到仙境」,世界會崩壞嗎?★ 《Twisted Tales》系列再出擊,顛覆《愛麗絲夢遊仙境》經典結局★ 豪華刷邊版收藏登場,黑暗童話迷必收!本書以「愛麗絲太晚回到仙境」為核心設定,描繪她在現實與幻想交錯中,重新踏入危機四伏的仙境,對抗紅心皇后的統治。結合奇幻冒險與自我成長,情節緊湊、氛圍黑暗,是經典童話的全新詮釋。What if Wonderland was in peril and Alice was very, very late?Now in a deluxe paperback edition featuring gorgeous sprayed edges! Climb down the rabbit hole in this tale based off Disney's Alice In Wonderland, from the New York Times bestselling series that reimagines beloved Disney classics in a creative way. Alice is different than other eighteen-year-old ladies in Kexford, which is perfectly fine with her. She'd rather spend golden afternoons with her trusty camera or in her aunt Vivian's lively salon, ignoring her sister's wishes that she stop all that "nonsense" and become a "respectable" member of society. Alice is happy to meander to Miss. Yao's teashop or to visit the children playing in the Square. She's also interested in learning more about the young lawyer she met there, but just because she's curious, of co
優惠價: 79 420
庫存:2
Part of Your World: A Twisted Tale (刷邊版)
滿額折
出版日:2026/04/21 作者:Liz Braswell  出版社:Random House Disney  裝訂:平裝
★ 迪士尼《小美人魚》黑暗改寫——如果烏蘇拉贏了?★ 紐約時報暢銷《Twisted Tales》系列,顛覆童話結局★ 豪華刷邊版登場,收藏與閱讀一次滿足本書以「烏蘇拉勝利」為前提,重新改寫《小美人魚》故事,描繪愛麗兒在失去聲音與自由後,如何面對命運與愛情。結合黑暗童話與成長元素,情節緊湊且富有張力,為熟悉的經典帶來全新詮釋。What if Ariel had never defeated Ursula? This immersive, creative twist on the beloved Disney classic Little Mermaid is the 5th installment in the New York Times best-selling A TWISTED TALE series! It's been 5 years since the infamous sea witch defeated the little mermaid... and took King Triton's life in the process. Ariel is now the voiceless queen of Atlantica, while Ursula runs Prince Eric's kingdom on land. But when Ariel discovers that her father might still be alive, she finds herself returning to a world--and a prince--she never imagined she would see again. Fans will love exploring how things would have changed had Ursula won and Ariel lost--and spending more time with all the Little Mermaid characters they love in this suspenseful, imaginative spin on the cherished Disney favorite. For more twisted adventures, try t
優惠價: 79 420
庫存:1
Mickey Mouse Clubhouse: Oh, Toodles!: 4-In-1 Storybook
滿額折
出版日:2026/04/07 作者:Disney Book Group  出版社:RANDOM HOUSE DISNEY  裝訂:精裝
定價:494 元
無庫存
This Is Iron Man (Marvel)
滿額折
出版日:2026/03/03 作者:Marvel Press Book Group  出版社:RANDOM HOUSE DISNEY  裝訂:平裝
優惠價: 79 180
無庫存
Magical Map #3: Haunted Mansion
滿額折
出版日:2026/02/03 作者:Ridley Pearson  出版社:RANDOM HOUSE DISNEY  裝訂:平裝
優惠價: 79 240
無庫存
Disney Cats and Dogs Story Collection
滿額折
出版日:2026/02/03 作者:Random House Disney  出版社:RANDOM HOUSE DISNEY  裝訂:平裝
優惠價: 79 270
無庫存
Home Sweet Home (Disney/Pixar Hoppers) 狸想世界
滿額折
出版日:2026/01/27 作者:Random House Disney  出版社:RANDOM HOUSE DISNEY  裝訂:平裝
This storybook is based on Disney and Pixar's Hoppers, releasing in theaters Spring 2026! What if you could talk to animals and understand what they're saying? In Disney and Pixar's all-new feature film Hoppers, scientists have discovered how to "hop" human consciousness into lifelike robotic animals, allowing people to communicate with animals as animals! The adventure introduces Mabel, an animal lover who seizes an opportunity to use the technology, uncovering mysteries within the animal world that are beyond anything she could have imagined. Children ages 3 to 7 will love this paperback storybook based on the animated feature film.
優惠價: 79 180
無庫存
Disney/Pixar Hoppers: The Junior Novelization 狸想世界
滿額折
出版日:2026/01/27 作者:Random House Disney  出版社:RANDOM HOUSE DISNEY  裝訂:平裝
This junior novelization, which features a full-color insert, is based on Disney and Pixar's Hoppers, releasing in theaters Spring 2026! What if you could talk to animals and understand what they're saying? In Disney and Pixar's all-new feature film Hoppers, scientists have discovered how to "hop" human consciousness into lifelike robotic animals, allowing people to communicate with animals as animals! The adventure introduces Mabel, an animal lover who seizes an opportunity to use the technology, uncovering mysteries within the animal world that are beyond anything she could have imagined. This junior novelization is a retelling of Disney and Pixar's Spring 2026 animated feature film and includes a full-color insert. It's perfect for kids ages 7 to 10.
優惠價: 79 240
無庫存
A Friend Like You (Disney/Pixar Hoppers) 狸想世界
滿額折
出版日:2026/01/27 作者:Random House Disney  出版社:Random House Disney  裝訂:平裝
This Step 3 Step into Reading leveled reader is based on Disney and Pixar's Hoppers, releasing in theaters Spring 2026! What if you could talk to animals and understand what they're saying? In Disney and Pixar's all-new feature film Hoppers, scientists have discovered how to "hop" human consciousness into lifelike robotic animals, allowing people to communicate with animals as animals! The adventure introduces Mabel, an animal lover who seizes an opportunity to use the technology, uncovering mysteries within the animal world that are beyond anything she could have imagined. Children ages 6 to 8 will love this Step 3 Step into Reading leveled reader based on the film. Step 3 readers feature engaging characters in easy-to-follow plots about popular topics. They are for children who are ready to read on their own.
優惠價: 79 180
庫存:3
The Pond Crew (Disney/Pixar Hoppers) 狸想世界
滿額折
出版日:2026/01/27 作者:Random House Disney  出版社:Random House Disney  裝訂:平裝
This Step 2 Step into Reading leveled reader is based on Disney and Pixar's Hoppers, releasing in theaters Spring 2026! What if you could talk to animals and understand what they're saying? In Disney and Pixar's all-new feature film Hoppers, scientists have discovered how to "hop" human consciousness into lifelike robotic animals, allowing people to communicate with animals as animals! The adventure introduces Mabel, an animal lover who seizes an opportunity to use the technology, uncovering mysteries within the animal world that are beyond anything she could have imagined. Children ages 4 to 6 will love this Step 2 Step into Reading leveled reader based on the film. Step 2 readers use basic vocabulary and short sentences to tell simple stories. They are for children who recognize familiar words and can sound out new words with help.
優惠價: 79 180
無庫存
  • 176
    5
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

暢銷榜

客服中心

收藏

會員專區